Nomani Taskiwa Pornstar Profile

Nickname: Nonami takizawa ,
Profession: Actress and 'gravure idol' (Japanese term: swimsuit/bikini model)
Date of Birth: 14 December, 1985.

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan. 
Height: 155 cm (5 feet and 1.0 inch). 
Measurements: B95 W59 H85 cm (B37.4 W23.2 H33.5 inches).
Talent Agency: Kabushiki Kaisha Macbee

Favorite Foods: Miso Saba (mackerel with Miso paste), Shrimp
Hobbies: Working Out, Digital Photography, Singing
Would like to try: Sky Diving, Motorcycles, Horse Riding 

Hot bikini

More Exclusive Adult Website
Select Website From The Below Picture
 Hope it's Going to be 100% Entertainment.

Sunny Leone xxx videos and sexy photos

 Sexiest Pornstar xxx Videos and sexy walpapermost sexiest xxx videos and photos

adult xxx videos download

Post a Comment